Menu Close
19-07-2024
Time Event name Links
18:45 Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948 link 1  
19:00 AGF Arhus - Midtjylland link 1  
19:00 St Pauli - Greuther Furth link 1  
19:00 Politehnica Iasi - Botosani link 1  
19:00 Jagiellonia - Puszcza Niepolomice link 1  
19:00 Opava - Vlasim link 1  
19:00 Tammeka - Flora link 1  
19:00 BEgu I. - Li A. link 1  
19:30 Nomme - Nomme Kalju link 1  
19:30 Zverev A. - Zhang Z. link 1  
20:00 Vendsyssel - Roskilde link 1  
20:00 Hvidorve - HB Koge link 1  
20:00 Sirius - Malmo link 1  
20:00 Sparta Prague - Pardubice link 1  
20:00 Bodo/Glimt - Odd link 1  
20:00 B 93 - Kolding link 1  
20:00 Austria Vienna - FC Porto link 1  
20:00 Al Ahli - Aluminium Nag Hammadi link 1  
20:00 Dziugas Telsiai - Hegelmann Litauen link 1  
20:00 Radnicki 1923 - Zeleznicar link 1  
20:00 ATP NEWPORT link 1  
21:00 Turkey U19 - Spain U19 link 1  
21:00 Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg link 1  
21:00 Barracas Central - Newells Old Boys link 1  
21:15 Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia link 1  
21:30 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk link 1  
21:30 Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzow link 1  
22:00 Unirea Slobozia - FCSB link 1  
22:00 Napredak - Partizan link 1  
22:30 SHarma A. - Muchova K. link 1  
23:00 Phoenix Suns - Milwaukee Bucks link 1  
23:30 Boston Celtics - Dallas Mavericks link 1  
20-07-2024
Time Event name Links
01:00 Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra link 1  
01:00 Avai - Ceara link 1  
01:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Patriotas link 1  
01:00 Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks link 1  
02:00 Detroit Pistons - New York Knicks link 1  
02:30 Honduras - Guatemala link 1  
03:00 Rosario Central - Sarmiento link 1  
03:30 Coritiba - Mirassol link 1  
03:30 Fortaleza - Deportes Tolima link 1  
03:30 San Antonia Spurs - Philadelphia 76ers link 1  
04:00 Miami Heat - Toronto Raptors link 1  
05:00 El Salvador - Costa Rica link 1  
05:30 Oklahoma City Thunder - Golden State Warriors link 1  
06:00 Charlotte Hornets - Portland Trail Blazers link 1  
12:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo link 1  
12:00 Machida - Yokohama F.Marinos link 1  
12:00 TENNIS link 1   link 2   link 3   link 4  
12:30 Ural - Shinnik link 1  
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy link 1  
13:00 Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata link 1  
13:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Belmare link 1  
13:00 Iwata - Kyoto link 1  
13:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale link 1  
13:00 Urawa Reds - Consadole Sapporo link 1  
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight link 1  
13:00 Jeonbuk - Ulsan link 1  
13:00 Gyeongnam - Bucheon FC 1995 link 1  
13:00 Jeonnam - Busan link 1  
13:30 Gangwon - Jeju United link 1  
13:30 Suwon Bluewings - Cheongju link 1  
14:00 WTA BUDAPEST link 1   link 2  
14:30 ATP GSTAD link 1  
14:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng link 1  
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Akron Togliatti link 1  
15:00 Hannover - Twente link 1  
15:30 Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav link 1  
15:45 GKS Katowice - Radomiak Radom link 1  
15:45 Weczysta KRakow - Resovia Rzeszow link 1  
16:00 Kalmar - Djurgarden link 1  
16:00 Varnamo - Hacken link 1  
16:00 Gefle - Trelleborg link 1  
16:00 Oddevold - Helsingborg link 1  
16:00 Oster - Sundsvall link 1  
16:30 ATP HUMBURG link 1   link 2  
17:00 Esbjerg - Odense link 1  
17:00 AC Oulu - Ekenas link 1  
17:00 HJK - Haka link 1  
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - RFS link 1  
17:00 Transinvest - Suduva link 1  
17:30 El Gaish - Pharco link 1  
17:30 Kryliya Sovetov - Zenit link 1  
18:00 Bohemians - Ostrava link 1  
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc link 1  
18:00 Orebro - Orgryte link 1  
18:30 Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce link 1  
18:30 Brommapojkarna - Hammarby link 1  
18:30 Rapid - AC Milan link 1  
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda link 1  
19:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - Narva link 1  
19:00 Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris link 1  
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Brann link 1  
19:00 Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad link 1  
19:00 Lugano - Grasshoppers link 1  
19:00 Yverdon Sport - Zurich link 1  
19:15 Dundee United - Ayr link 1  
20:00 Rostov - CSKA Moscow link 1  
20:00 Dynamo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh link 1  
20:00 ATP NEWPORT link 1   link 2  
20:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva link 1  
21:00 San Lorenzo - Huracan link 1  
21:00 Club Brugge - Royale Union SG link 1  
21:00 Dukla Praha - Plzen link 1  
21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Baladiyat El Mahalla link 1  
21:00 National Bank of Egypt SC - Al Ittihad link 1  
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Jedinstvo link 1  
21:00 Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis link 1  
21:00 Mladost - OFK Beograd link 1  
21:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski link 1  
21:15 Molde - KFUM Oslo link 1  
21:15 Legia - Zaglebie link 1  
21:30 Winterthur - St Gallen link 1  
22:00 Flamengo - Criciuma link 1  
22:00 Rapid - CFR Cluj link 1  
23:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz link 1  
23:00 AMerica MG - Amazonas link 1  
23:00 CRB - Ituano link 1  
21-07-2024
Time Event name Links
00:00 Paysandu - Ponte Preta link 1  
00:00 Envigado - Santa Fe link 1  
00:30 Botafogo - Internacional link 1  
01:00 Vancouver FC - York United link 1  
01:30 Banfield - Atletico Tucuman link 1  
02:10 Deportivo Cali - Alianza link 1  
02:30 CF Montreal - Toronto FC link 1  
02:30 Atlanta United - Columbus Crew link 1  
02:30 Inter Miami - Chicago Fire link 1  
02:30 New England Revolution - FC Dallas link 1  
02:30 New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati link 1  
02:30 Orlando City - New York City link 1  
02:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC link 1  
03:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro link 1  
03:30 Sporting Kansas City - St Louis City link 1  
03:30 Austin FC - Charlotte link 1  
03:30 Minnesota United - San Jose Earthquakes link 1  
04:20 Once Caldas - Aguilas link 1  
04:30 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake link 1  
05:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo link 1  
05:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC link 1  
05:45 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers link 1